Timeless Real Estate Brokered by: Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home
    4. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Chastain Park Condominium, Atlanta, GA
Map
7 Sold Properties

7 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1011 Chastain Park CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
1/48

$267,000

$275,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths913 SqFt

1011 Chastain Park CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3071 CHASTAIN PARK CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
1/26

$198,000

$193,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath690 SqFt

3071 CHASTAIN PARK CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3071 CHASTAIN PARK CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
1/26

$198,000

$193,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath690 SqFt

3071 CHASTAIN PARK CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4103 Chastain Park CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
1/19

$205,000

$210,000

2.4%
1 Bed1 Bath690 SqFt

4103 Chastain Park CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

Listed by Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4103 Chastain Park CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
1/40

$205,000

$210,000

2.4%
1 Bed1 Bath690 SqFt

4103 Chastain Park CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1025 Chastain Park CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
1/30

$319,000

$325,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

1025 Chastain Park CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1011 Chastain Park Court #1011, Atlanta, GA 30342
1/36

$213,000

$225,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths913 SqFt

1011 Chastain Park Court #1011, Atlanta, GA 30342

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
Timeless Real Estate Brokered by: Real Broker, LLC
Lisa Rodriguez
+1(404) 698-7910
luvee.realtor@gmail.com
Madison,, Georgia, 30650, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home
      4. Recent Sold
      Blogs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Timeless Real Estate Brokered by: Real Broker, LLC
Lisa Rodriguez
+1(404) 698-7910
luvee.realtor@gmail.com
Madison,, Georgia, 30650, USA